54419/54420 DLI RE PASSENGER/RE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-REWARI-DELHI

DLI RE PASS (54419) DELHI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)60
15KIPKHALILPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)70
16KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)75
17REREWARI22:35 (Day 1)Destination82

RE DLI PASS (54420) REWARI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI22:20 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments