54417/54418 DLI RE PASSENGER/RE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-REWARI-DELHI

DLI RE PASS (54417) DELHI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI18:45 (Day 1)Destination82

RE DLI PASS (54418) REWARI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI19:35 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments