54415/54416 DLI RE PASSENGER/RE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-REWARI-DELHI

DLI RE PASS (54415) DELHI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI16:30 (Day 1)Destination82

RE DLI PASS (54416) REWARI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI15:40 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments