54413/54414 DLI RE PASSENGER/RE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-REWARI-DELHI

DLI RE PASS (54413) DELHI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource03:20 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)56
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)61
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)54
15IHPINCHHAPURI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)58
16KIPKHALILPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)64
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)68
18REREWARI05:55 (Day 1)Destination75

RE DLI PASS (54414) REWARI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI09:40 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments