54411/54412 RE MUT PASSENGER/MUT RE PASSENGER: REWARI-MEERUT CANT-REWARI

RE MUT PASS (54411) REWARI to MEERUT CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource15:05 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)74
16DBSIDAYA BASTI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)76
17VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)77
18DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)79
19DSBSADAR BAZAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)81
20NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
21CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)84
22TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)85
23MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)92
24ANVRANAND VIHAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)96
25CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)98
26SBBSAHIBABAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)102
27GZBGHAZIABAD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)108
28GZNN GHAZIABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)114
29GUHGULDHAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)118
30DXHDUHAI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)122
31MUDMURADNAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)126
32MDNRMODINAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)136
33MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)144
34PRTPPARTAPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)149
35MTCMEERUT CITY20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)156
36MUTMEERUT CANT20:30 (Day 1)Destination160

MUT RE PASS (54412) MEERUT CANT to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUTMEERUT CANTSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2MTCMEERUT CITY07:02 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)4
3PRTPPARTAPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)11
4MUZMOHIUDDINPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)15
5MDNRMODINAGAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)23
6MUDMURADNAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)33
7DXHDUHAI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)38
8GUHGULDHAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)41
9GZNN GHAZIABAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)45
10GZBGHAZIABAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)51
11SBBSAHIBABAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)58
12CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)62
13ANVRANAND VIHAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)64
14MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)67
15TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)74
16CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)75
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)77
18DSBSADAR BAZAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)78
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)81
20VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)82
21DBSIDAYA BASTI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)84
22PTNRPATEL NAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)85
23DECDELHI CANTT10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)92
24PMPALAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)95
25SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)99
26BWSNBIJWASAN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)102
27GGNGURGAON10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)109
28BDXTBASAI DHANKOT10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)113
29GHHGARHI HARSARU10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)118
30PTPATLI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)127
31TNJRTAJ NAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)130
32JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)134
33PTRDPATAUDI ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)139
34KIPKHALILPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)149
35KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)153
36REREWARI12:10 (Day 1)Destination160

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments