54397/54398 SHTS MB PASSENGER/MB SHTS PASSENGER: SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI-MORADABAD-SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI

SHTS MB PASS (54397) SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)11
4SPBSONEKHPUR H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:50 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)22
6KDKUNDARKHI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)28
7FRDFARHEDI H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)38
9MBMORADABAD18:05 (Day 1)Destination47

MB SHTS PASS (54398) MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR13:30 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)24
6SPBSONEKHPUR H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)32
7HZNHAZRATNAGAR H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)35
8SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)38
9SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI15:00 (Day 1)Destination47

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments