54395/54396 MB NBD PASSENGER/NBD MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-NAJIBABAD JN-MORADABAD

MB NBD PASS (54395) MORADABAD to NAJIBABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)53
10SEPRSHERPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)65
11MNDRMANDI DHANAURA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)68
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)73
13BKNABAKAINA H21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)76
14BGRRBAGARPUR H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)82
15CPSCHAND SIAU22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)88
16SISNSISAUNA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)98
17HLDRHALDAUR22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)106
18KJLUKHARI JHALU23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)114
19BJOBIJNOR23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)123
20BSKRBASI KIRATPUR00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)138
21MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)148
22FZLFAZALPUR00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)154
23NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination159

NBD MB PASS (54396) NAJIBABAD JN to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)21
5BJOBIJNOR04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)36
6KJLUKHARI JHALU05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)45
7HLDRHALDAUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)53
8SISNSISAUNA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)61
9CPSCHAND SIAU06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)71
10BGRRBAGARPUR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)77
11BKNABAKAINA H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)82
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)86
13MNDRMANDI DHANAURA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)91
14SEPRSHERPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)94
15GJLGAJRAULA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)106
16MHHRMAHESRA H07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)113
17KFPRKAFURPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)117
18AMROAMROHA08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)129
19KIVKAIALSA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)137
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)143
21HKPHAKIMPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)147
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)152
23MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination159

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments