54393/54394 MB GJL PASSENGER/GJL MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-GAJRAULA JN-MORADABAD

MB GJL PASS (54393) MORADABAD to GAJRAULA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination53

GJL MB PASS (54394) GAJRAULA JN to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MHHRMAHESRA H14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)7
3KFPRKAFURPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)11
4AMROAMROHA15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
5KIVKAIALSA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)31
6CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H15:29 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)36
7HKPHAKIMPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)41
8LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)46
9MBMORADABAD16:50 (Day 1)Destination53

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments