54383/54384 GJL NBD PASSENGER/NBD GJL PASSENGER: GAJRAULA JN-NAJIBABAD JN-GAJRAULA JN

GJL NBD PASS (54383) GAJRAULA JN to NAJIBABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SEPRSHERPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)11
3MNDRMANDI DHANAURA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)15
4CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)20
5BKNABAKAINA H15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)23
6BGRRBAGARPUR H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)28
7CPSCHAND SIAU15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)35
8SISNSISAUNA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)44
9ARHAMHERA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)49
10HLDRHALDAUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)53
11KJLUKHARI JHALU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)60
12BJOBIJNOR17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)70
13JHHJHALRA H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)76
14SXQSUAHERI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)78
15BSKRBASI KIRATPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)84
16MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)95
17FZLFAZALPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)100
18NBDNAJIBABAD JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination106

NBD GJL PASS (54384) NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)21
5SXQSUAHERI H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)27
6BJOBIJNOR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)36
7KJLUKHARI JHALU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)45
8HLDRHALDAUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)53
9ARHAMHERA H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)56
10SISNSISAUNA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)61
11CPSCHAND SIAU18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)71
12BGRRBAGARPUR H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)77
13BKNABAKAINA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)82
14CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)86
15MNDRMANDI DHANAURA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)91
16SEPRSHERPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)94
17GJLGAJRAULA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination106

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments