54381/54382 GJL NBD PASSENGER/NBD GJL PASSENGER: GAJRAULA JN-NAJIBABAD JN-GAJRAULA JN

GJL NBD PASS (54381) GAJRAULA JN to NAJIBABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2SEPRSHERPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)11
3MNDRMANDI DHANAURA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)15
4CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
5BKNABAKAINA H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)23
6BGRRBAGARPUR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)28
7CPSCHAND SIAU08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
8SISNSISAUNA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)44
9ARHAMHERA H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)49
10HLDRHALDAUR09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)53
11KJLUKHARI JHALU09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)60
12BJOBIJNOR09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)70
13SXQSUAHERI H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
14BSKRBASI KIRATPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)84
15MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)95
16FZLFAZALPUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)100
17NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination106

NBD GJL PASS (54382) NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)21
5SXQSUAHERI H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)27
6JHHJHALRA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)30
7BJOBIJNOR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)36
8KJLUKHARI JHALU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)45
9HLDRHALDAUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)53
10ARHAMHERA H10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)56
11SISNSISAUNA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)61
12CPSCHAND SIAU11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)71
13BGRRBAGARPUR H11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)77
14BKNABAKAINA H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)82
15CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)86
16MNDRMANDI DHANAURA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)91
17SEPRSHERPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)94
18GJLGAJRAULA JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination106

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments