54355/54356 ROZA BE PASSENGER/BE ROJA PASSENGER: ROZA JN-BAREILLY-ROZA JN

ROZA BE PASS (54355) ROZA JN to BAREILLY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROZAROZA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
4BTRABANTHRA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
5BHDHBAHADURPUR UP06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)19
6TLHTILHAR06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)25
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)35
8BLPUBILPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)42
9TSATISUA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)49
10PMRPITAMBARPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)58
11RYSRASURIYA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)67
12CHTICHANETI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)74
13BEBAREILLY08:45 (Day 1)Destination78

BE ROJA PASS (54356) BAREILLY to ROZA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2CHTICHANETI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)19
5TSATISUA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)35
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)58
10BTRABANTHRA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)61
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)70
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)71
13ROZAROZA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination78

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments