54353/54354 ALJN BE PASSENGER/BE ALJN PASSENGER: ALIGARH JN-BAREILLY-ALIGARH JN

ALJN BE PASS (54353) ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)22
6AURATRAULI ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)28
7DMPRDHARAMPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)35
8DIBDIBAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)42
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)67
13BJBAHJOI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)81
14CHCHANDAUSI JN20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)98
15AFRASAFPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)112
16DUBDABTARA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)122
17KEGKARENGI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)128
18RBKREOTI B KHERA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)135
19AOAONLA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)140
20BTGBASHARATGANJ22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)152
21RGBRAMGANGA22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)161
22BEBAREILLY23:55 (Day 1)Destination167

BE ALJN PASS (54354) BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)77
14BJBAHJOI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)85
15PHXPATHAKPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)99
17BHKLBHAKRAULI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)105
18BBABABRALA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)112
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)131
22AURATRAULI ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)138
23GDHAGODHA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)144
24SUNMSUNMAI H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)153
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination167

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments