54351/54352 ALJN BE PASSENGER/BE ALJN PASSENGER: ALIGARH JN-BAREILLY-ALIGARH JN

ALJN BE PASS (54351) ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)22
6AURATRAULI ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)28
7DMPRDHARAMPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)35
8DIBDIBAI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)42
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)67
13PHXPATHAKPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)81
15MJHLMAJHAULA H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)89
16CHCHANDAUSI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)98
17SSKASISARKA15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)106
18AFRASAFPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)112
19PRKEPURUA KHERA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)117
20DUBDABTARA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)122
21KEGKARENGI15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)128
22RBKREOTI B KHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)135
23AOAONLA16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)140
24NSUNISUI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)147
25BTGBASHARATGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)152
26RGBRAMGANGA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)161
27BEBAREILLY17:35 (Day 1)Destination167

BE ALJN PASS (54352) BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)77
14BJBAHJOI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)85
15PHXPATHAKPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)99
17BHKLBHAKRAULI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)105
18BBABABRALA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)112
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)131
22AURATRAULI ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)138
23GDHAGODHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)144
24SUNMSUNMAI H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)153
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination167

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments