54341/54342 SRE DDN PASSENGER/DDN SRE PASSENGER: SAHARANPUR-DEHRADUN-SAHARANPUR

SRE DDN PASS (54341) SAHARANPUR to DEHRADUN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE15:09 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN15:50 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)53
11ATMOAITHAL17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)60
12PRIPATHRI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)66
13IKKIKKAR17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)71
14JWPJWALAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)76
15HWHARIDWAR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)80
16MOTCMOTICHUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)84
17RWLRAIWALA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)91
18QSRKANSRAO18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)102
19DWODOIWALA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)112
20HRWHARRAWALA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)123
21DDNDEHRADUN20:20 (Day 1)Destination131

DDN SRE PASS (54342) DEHRADUN to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)8
3DWODOIWALA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
4QSRKANSRAO08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)29
5RWLRAIWALA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)40
6MOTCMOTICHUR09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)47
7HWHARIDWAR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)51
8JWPJWALAPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)55
9IKKIKKAR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)60
10PRIPATHRI09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)65
11ATMOAITHAL10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)71
12LRJLAKSAR JN10:25 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)78
13DSNIDAUSNI11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)84
14LDRLANDAURA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)89
15DNRADHANDHERA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)94
16RKROORKEE11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)97
17IQBIQBALPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)104
18CDLCHODIALA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)111
19SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)116
20BAEBALIAKHERI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)121
21SRESAHARANPUR12:55 (Day 1)Destination131

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments