54333/54334 BSB LKO PASSENGER/LKO BSB PASSENGER: VARANASI JN-LUCKNOW NR-VARANASI JN

BSB LKO PASS (54333) VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)5
3BRPTBIRAPATTI04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)18
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)23
6KSFKHALISPUR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)27
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)45
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)51
11JNUJAUNPUR JN05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)57
12MGWNMAHGAWAN H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)63
13MIHMIHRAWAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)69
14MNKNMANIKALAN H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)75
15KSKHETA SARAI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)80
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)90
17BWIBILWAI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)101
18TLGRTULSI NAGAR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)108
19MLPRMALIPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)115
20JFGJAFARGANJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)125
21ABPAKBARPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)134
22KTHEKATAHRI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)146
23GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)156
24ULNULNA BHARI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)165
25BLGBILHAR GHAT07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)173
26DRGDARSHANNAGAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)183
27AYAYODHYA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)188
28ACNDA N DEV NAGAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)193
29FDFAIZABAD JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)195
30SLRPSALARPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)203
31SLWSOHWAL10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)210
32DELODEORAKOT11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)218
33BNMBARAGAON11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)224
34GMUGAURIYAMAU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)228
35RDLRUDAULI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)233
36RZNRAUZAGAON11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)238
37PTHPATRANGA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)248
38DYDDARYABAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)256
39SYKSAIDKHANPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)266
40SGJSAFDARGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)276
41RESRASULL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)287
42BBKBARABANKI JN15:09 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)295
43SFHSAFEDABAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)302
44JRRJUGAUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)305
45MLMALHOUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)311
46LKOLUCKNOW NR16:15 (Day 1)Destination323

LKO BSB PASS (54334) LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MLMALHOUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)11
3JRRJUGAUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)17
4SFHSAFEDABAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)21
5BBKBARABANKI JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)28
6RESRASULL12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)35
7SGJSAFDARGANJ12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)46
8SYKSAIDKHANPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)56
9DYDDARYABAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)66
10PTHPATRANGA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)75
11RZNRAUZAGAON13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)84
12RDLRUDAULI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)89
13GMUGAURIYAMAU13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)94
14BNMBARAGAON13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)98
15DELODEORAKOT13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)104
16SLWSOHWAL13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)112
17SLRPSALARPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)119
18FDFAIZABAD JN14:24 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)127
19ACNDA N DEV NAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)130
20AYAYODHYA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)134
21DRGDARSHANNAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)139
22BLGBILHAR GHAT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)149
23ULNULNA BHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)158
24GGJGOSHAINGANJ15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)166
25KTHEKATAHRI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)176
26ABPAKBARPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)188
27JFGJAFARGANJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)197
28MLPRMALIPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)207
29TLGRTULSI NAGAR H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)214
30BWIBILWAI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)221
31SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:16 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)232
32KSKHETA SARAI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)243
33MNKNMANIKALAN H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)248
34MIHMIHRAWAN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)253
35MGWNMAHGAWAN H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)259
36JNUJAUNPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)265
37ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)272
38SIQSARKONI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)277
39JLLJALALGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)284
40TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)289
41KSFKHALISPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)295
42PDRDPINDRA ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)299
43BTPBABATPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)304
44BRPTBIRAPATTI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)310
45SOPSHIUPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)317
46BSBVARANASI JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination323

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments