54331/54332 LKO BLM PASSENGER/BLM LKO PASSENGER: LUCKNOW NR-BALAMU JN-LUCKNOW NR

LKO BLM PASS (54331) LUCKNOW NR to BALAMU JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination68

BLM LKO PASS (54332) BALAMU JN to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2DLQDALELNAGAR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)8
3UTAUMAR TALI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)15
4SANSANDILA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
5RBDRAHIMABAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)31
6DILDILAWARNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)39
7MLDMALIHABAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
8KKJKAKORI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)54
9AMGALAMNAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)62
10LKOLUCKNOW NR09:45 (Day 1)Destination68

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments