54329/54330 BLM SPN PASSENGER/SPN BLM PASSENGER: BALAMU JN-SHAHJEHANPUR-BALAMU JN

BLM SPN PASS (54329) BALAMU JN to SHAHJEHANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BGHBAGHAULI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
3MSTMASIT18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
4KARKARNA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
5HRIHARDOI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
6KUFKAURHA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)41
7BEGBEHTAGOKUL19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)50
8TDPTODARPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)56
9SHRMSHARMA H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)59
10AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)65
11AIGALGAWAN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)71
12KHKAHILIYA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)79
13PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)83
14ROZAROZA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)88
15SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)94
16SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination95

SPN BLM PASS (54330) SHAHJEHANPUR to BALAMU JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN07:58 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)7
4PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)11
5KHKAHILIYA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)15
6AIGALGAWAN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)23
7AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)30
8SHRMSHARMA H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)35
9TDPTODARPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)38
10BEGBEHTAGOKUL09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)45
11KUFKAURHA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)54
12HRIHARDOI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)62
13KARKARNA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)72
14MSTMASIT09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)80
15BGHBAGHAULI10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)86
16BLMBALAMU JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination95

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments