54327/54328 SPC SPN PASSENGER/SPN SPC PASSENGER: SITAPUR CITY-SHAHJEHANPUR-SITAPUR CITY

SPC SPN PASS (54327) SITAPUR CITY to SHAHJEHANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HMPHEMPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)11
3MAHOMAHOLI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)21
4NERINERI18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)31
5MINJMAIKALGANJ18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
6JKHJAHANIKHERA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)47
7JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)55
8UCHUNCHAULIA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)66
9BRTABARTARA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)72
10ROZAROZA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)79
11SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)85
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:25 (Day 1)Destination86

SPN SPC PASS (54328) SHAHJEHANPUR to SITAPUR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)7
4BRTABARTARA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
5UCHUNCHAULIA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)20
6JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)31
7JKHJAHANIKHERA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)38
8MINJMAIKALGANJ08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)49
9NERINERI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)55
10MAHOMAHOLI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)64
11HMPHEMPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)74
12SPCSITAPUR CITY09:30 (Day 1)Destination86

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments