54325/54326 SPC CNB PASSENGER/CNB SPC PASSENGER: SITAPUR CITY-KANPUR CENTRAL-SITAPUR CITY

SPC CNB PASS (54325) SITAPUR CITY to KANPUR CENTRAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2RAKRAMKOT11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)11
3BRMXBURMI H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
4MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)24
5GHRIGHORI H11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)28
6NMNAIMISHARANYA12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)33
7BEJBENIGANJ12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)41
8ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)46
9ASIARSENI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)50
10GAJUGAJU H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)55
11BLMBALAMU JN13:45 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)59
12GSGJGHAUSGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)67
13ATKSATWA KURSATH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)72
14GNTRGAUNTRA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)77
15MAHMADHOGANJ15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)82
16FRHFARHANTNAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)89
17MLWMALLANWAN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)93
18GJMBGANJMURADABAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)102
19BGMUBANGARMAU16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)110
20FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)121
21UGUUGU16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)127
22SFPRSAFIPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)131
23BRDVBARADEV16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)135
24METRMETHI TIKUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)140
25MKHIMAKHI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)147
26PTYRPATIYARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)151
27ONUNNAO JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)159
28MGWMAGARWARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)165
29CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)173
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:35 (Day 1)Destination176

CNB SPC PASS (54326) KANPUR CENTRAL to SITAPUR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)25
6MKHIMAKHI06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)66
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)74
14MLWMALLANWAN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)83
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)87
16MAHMADHOGANJ08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)99
18ATKSATWA KURSATH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)104
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN09:45 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)117
21GAJUGAJU H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)121
22ASIARSENI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)126
23ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)130
24BEJBENIGANJ12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)135
25NMNAIMISHARANYA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)143
26GHRIGHORI H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)148
27MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)152
28BRMXBURMI H13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
29RAKRAMKOT14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)165
30SPCSITAPUR CITY14:35 (Day 1)Destination176

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments