54315/54316 MB SRE PASSENGER/SRE MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-SAHARANPUR-MORADABAD

MB SRE PASS (54315) MORADABAD to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2HRHHARTHALA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)5
3AWPAGHWANPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)11
4MTBMATLABPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
5KNTKANTH18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)29
6MWEMEWA NAWADA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)35
7SEOSEOHARA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)45
8CAJCHAKRAJ MAL19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)52
9DPRDHAMPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)59
10HBWHABIBWALA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)64
11PNIPURAINI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)70
12NGGNAGINA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)76
13BEKBUNDKI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)85
14MSDRMURSHADPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)91
15NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)98
16FZLFAZALPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)104
17MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)109
18CNKCHANDOK21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)116
19BLWBALAWALI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)123
20RSIRAISI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)131
21LRJLAKSAR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)139
22LDRLANDAURA21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)149
23DNRADHANDHERA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)154
24RKROORKEE22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)157
25IQBIQBALPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)165
26CDLCHODIALA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)171
27SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)177
28SRESAHARANPUR23:25 (Day 1)Destination192

SRE MB PASS (54316) SAHARANPUR to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2CDLCHODIALA04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)20
3IQBIQBALPUR04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)27
4RKROORKEE04:27 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)34
5DNRADHANDHERA04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)37
6LDRLANDAURA04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)42
7DSNIDAUSNI04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)47
8LRJLAKSAR JN05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)53
9RSIRAISI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)60
10BLWBALAWALI05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)69
11CNKCHANDOK05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)76
12MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)83
13FZLFAZALPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)88
14NBDNAJIBABAD JN06:27 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)94
15MSDRMURSHADPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)100
16BEKBUNDKI06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)106
17NGGNAGINA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)116
18PNIPURAINI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)122
19HBWHABIBWALA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)127
20DPRDHAMPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)133
21CAJCHAKRAJ MAL07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)139
22SEOSEOHARA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)146
23MWEMEWA NAWADA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)156
24KNTKANTH08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)163
25MTBMATLABPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)171
26AWPAGHWANPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)181
27HRHHARTHALA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)187
28MBMORADABAD09:30 (Day 1)Destination192

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments