54313/54314 CH MB PASSENGER/MB CH PASSENGER: CHANDAUSI JN-MORADABAD-CHANDAUSI JN

CH MB PASS (54313) CHANDAUSI JN to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHCHANDAUSI JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2GTFGUMTHAL19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)3
3KZSKUAKHERA H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)8
4JRJJARGAON19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)11
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)19
6KDKUNDARKHI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)25
7FRDFARHEDI H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)32
8MCVMACHARYA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)35
9MBMORADABAD20:55 (Day 1)Destination43

MB CH PASS (54314) MORADABAD to CHANDAUSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination43

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments