54311/54312 BE MB PASSENGER/MB BE PASSENGER: BAREILLY-MORADABAD-BAREILLY

BE MB PASS (54311) BAREILLY to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)69
13GTFGUMTHAL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)72
14KZSKUAKHERA H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)77
15JRJJARGAON14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)80
16RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)88
17KDKUNDARKHI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)94
18FRDFARHEDI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)101
19MCVMACHARYA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)104
20MBMORADABAD15:50 (Day 1)Destination113

MB BE PASS (54312) MORADABAD to BAREILLY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)43
10SSKASISARKA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)51
11AFRASAFPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)57
12PRKEPURUA KHERA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
13DUBDABTARA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)68
14KEGKARENGI10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)73
15RBKREOTI B KHERA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)80
16AOAONLA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
17NSUNISUI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)92
18BTGBASHARATGANJ10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)97
19RGBRAMGANGA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)106
20BEBAREILLY11:40 (Day 1)Destination113

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments