54309/54310 DLI RE PASSENGER/RE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-REWARI-DELHI

DLI RE PASS (54309) DELHI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)60
15KIPKHALILPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)70
16KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)75
17REREWARI08:10 (Day 1)Destination82

RE DLI PASS (54310) REWARI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI10:28 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI12:20 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments