54307/54308 MB DLI PASSENGER/DLI MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-DELHI-MORADABAD

MB DLI PASS (54307) MORADABAD to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)104
17PKWPILKHUA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)115
18DSDASNA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)127
19MFHMAHRAULI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)133
20GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)140
21SBBSAHIBABAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)147
22VVBVIVEKA VIHAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)152
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)154
24DLIDELHI23:10 (Day 1)Destination160

DLI MB PASS (54308) DELHI to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource01:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA01:56 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR02:03 (Day 1)02:04 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD02:10 (Day 1)02:11 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)19
6DSDASNA02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)33
7PKWPILKHUA03:10 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)45
8HPUHAPUR03:40 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)56
9BBOBABUGARH04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)64
10QXRKUCHESAR ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)70
11SMBLSIMBHOOLI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)77
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR04:50 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)86
13GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)93
14KHEKANKATHER05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)99
15GJLGAJRAULA JN05:35 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)107
16MHHRMAHESRA H06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)114
17KFPRKAFURPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)118
18AMROAMROHA06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)130
19KIVKAIALSA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)138
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)144
21HKPHAKIMPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)148
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)153
23MBMORADABAD08:05 (Day 1)Destination160

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments