54305/54306 MB HPU PASSENGER/HPU MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-HAPUR-MORADABAD

MB HPU PASS (54305) MORADABAD to HAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination104

HPU MB PASS (54306) HAPUR to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HPUHAPURSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2BBOBABUGARH19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)7
3QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)13
4SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)20
5GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)29
6GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)36
7KHEKANKATHER20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)42
8GJLGAJRAULA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)50
9MHHRMAHESRA H20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)57
10KFPRKAFURPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)61
11AMROAMROHA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)73
12KIVKAIALSA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)82
13CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)87
14HKPHAKIMPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)91
15LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)96
16MBMORADABAD22:20 (Day 1)Destination104

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments