54303/54304 DLI KLK PASSENGER/KLK DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-KALKA-DELHI

DLI KLK PASS (54303) DELHI to KALKA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN18:00 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)88
19BBDEBABARPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)94
20KFUKOHAND18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)99
21GRAGHARAUNDA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)105
22BZJTBAZIDA JATAN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)113
23KUNKARNAL19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)122
24BZKBHAINI KHURD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)129
25TRRTARAORI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)134
26NLKRNILOKHERI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)138
27AMINAMIN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)147
28KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)155
29DHKRDHODA KHEDI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)161
30DPPDHIRPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)166
31DHMZDHOLA MAZRA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)172
32SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)177
33MOYMOHRI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)187
34UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:25 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)197
35DKTDHULKOT22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)209
36LLULALRU22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)224
37DHPRDAPPAR22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)231
38GHGGHAGGHAR22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)247
39CDGCHANDIGARH23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)264
40CNDMCHANDI MANDIR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)278
41KLKKALKA23:45 (Day 1)Destination301

KLK DLI PASS (54304) KALKA to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)23
3CDGCHANDIGARH07:50 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)37
4GHGGHAGGHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)53
5DHPRDAPPAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)70
6LLULALRU08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)77
7DKTDHULKOT08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)92
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:13 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)104
9DOKYDUKHERI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)112
10KESKESRI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)117
11TDWTANDWAL09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)124
12RAABARARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)129
13MFBMUSTAFABAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)138
14DZPDARAZPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)146
15JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)150
16YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)155
17KNZKALANOUR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)162
18SSWSARSAWA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)172
19PKYPILKHANI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)178
20SRESAHARANPUR12:40 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)185
21TPZTAPRI14:00 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)192
22NGLNAGAL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)202
23THJTALHERI BAZURG14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)210
24DBDDEOBAND14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)220
25RNAROHANA KALAN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)231
26BMHRBAMANHERI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)239
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)243
28JDWJARAUDA NARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)251
29MSPMANSURPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)256
30KATKHATAULI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)266
31SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)275
32DRLADAURALA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)283
33PQYPABLI KHAS16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)290
34MUTMEERUT CANT17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)295
35MTCMEERUT CITY17:13 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)299
36PRTPPARTAPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)306
37MUZMOHIUDDINPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)311
38MDNRMODINAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)319
39MUDMURADNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)328
40DXHDUHAI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)333
41GUHGULDHAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)336
42GZNN GHAZIABAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)340
43GZBGHAZIABAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)346
44SBBSAHIBABAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)353
45VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)358
46DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)360
47DLIDELHI19:40 (Day 1)Destination366

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments