54301/54302 HPU GZB PASSENGER/GZB HPU PASSENGER: HAPUR-GHAZIABAD-HAPUR

HPU GZB PASS (54301) HAPUR to GHAZIABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HPUHAPURSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)6
3PKWPILKHUA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)11
4DSDASNA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)23
5AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)26
6MFHMAHRAULI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)29
7GZBGHAZIABAD12:55 (Day 1)Destination36

GZB HPU PASS (54302) GHAZIABAD to HAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MFHMAHRAULI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)7
3AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
4DSDASNA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)13
5PKWPILKHUA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)25
6KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)30
7HPUHAPUR17:45 (Day 1)Destination36

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments