54293/54294 PBH LKO PASSENGER/LKO PBH PASSENGER: PARTAPGARH JN-LUCKNOW NR-PARTAPGARH JN

PBH LKO PASS (54293) PARTAPGARH JN to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CILCHILBILA JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
3JGJJAGESHARGANJ06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)12
4ANTUANTU06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
5SHJPSAHAJIPUR H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)25
6MFLMISRAULI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)28
7AMEAMETHI06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)35
8TLKHTALAKHAJURI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)42
9GNGGAURIGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)48
10BANIBANI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)56
11KCJKASIMPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)63
12JAISJAIS07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)66
13FTGFURSATGANJ07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
14RUMRUPAMAU07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)86
15RBLRAE BARELI JN08:38 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)95
16GANGGANGAGANJ08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)102
17HCPHARCHANDPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)110
18KVGKUNEANGANJ09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)116
19BCNBACHHRAWAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)125
20SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)131
21NHNNIGOHAN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)137
22KKAHKANKAHA10:09 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)144
23MLJMOHANLALGANJ10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)152
24UTRUTRAHTIA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)160
25LKOLUCKNOW NR12:10 (Day 1)Destination172

LKO PBH PASS (54294) LUCKNOW NR to PARTAPGARH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)20
4KKAHKANKAHA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
5NHNNIGOHAN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)35
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)56
9HCPHARCHANDPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)62
10GANGGANGAGANJ15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)77
12RUMRUPAMAU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)86
13FTGFURSATGANJ17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)106
15KCJKASIMPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)124
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)137
20MFLMISRAULI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)147
22ANTUANTU18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination172

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments