54283/54284 SLN LKO PASSENGER/LKO SLN PASSENGER: SULTANPUR-LUCKNOW NR-SULTANPUR

SLN LKO PASS (54283) SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA20:16 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR00:15 (Day 2)Destination139

LKO SLN PASS (54284) LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)56
9CHBSCHAUBISI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)65
10AKJAKBARGANJ20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)81
12NHHNIHALGARH20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)99
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)117
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR23:05 (Day 1)Destination139

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments