54281/54282 SLN LKO PASSENGER/LKO SLN PASSENGER: SULTANPUR-LUCKNOW NR-SULTANPUR

SLN LKO PASS (54281) SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR11:00 (Day 1)Destination139

LKO SLN PASS (54282) LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)56
9CHBSCHAUBISI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)65
10AKJAKBARGANJ07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)81
12NHHNIHALGARH08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)99
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)117
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination139

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments