54263/54264 BSB SLN PASSENGER/SLN BSB PASSENGER: VARANASI JN-SULTANPUR-VARANASI JN

BSB SLN PASS (54263) VARANASI JN to SULTANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)5
3BRPTBIRAPATTI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)18
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)23
6KSFKHALISPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)27
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)51
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)57
12BKSABAKHSHA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)69
13SVZSARAI HARKHU07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)77
14SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)85
15HRPGHARPALGANJ08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)93
16KEPRKOIRIPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)104
17MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)113
18LBALAMBHUA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)121
19BDINBHADAIYAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)128
20PKXPAKHRAULI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)134
21SLNSULTANPUR10:05 (Day 1)Destination143

SLN BSB PASS (54264) SULTANPUR to VARANASI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2PKXPAKHRAULI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)9
3BDINBHADAIYAN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)15
4LBALAMBHUA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)22
5MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
6KEPRKOIRIPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)39
7HRPGHARPALGANJ07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)49
8SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)58
9SVZSARAI HARKHU08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)66
10BKSABAKHSHA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)74
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)85
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)92
13SIQSARKONI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)97
14JLLJALALGANJ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)104
15TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)109
16KSFKHALISPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)115
17PDRDPINDRA ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)119
18BTPBABATPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)124
19BRPTBIRAPATTI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)130
20SOPSHIUPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)137
21BSBVARANASI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination143

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments