54251/54252 LKO SRE PAS /SRE LKO PASSENGER: LUCKNOW NR-SAHARANPUR-LUCKNOW NR

LKO SRE PAS (54251) LUCKNOW NR to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN22:52 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)68
11BGHBAGHAULI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)77
12MSTMASIT00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)84
13KARKARNA00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)91
14HRIHARDOI02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)101
15KUFKAURHA02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)110
16BEGBEHTAGOKUL02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)119
17TDPTODARPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)125
18AJIANJHI SHAHABAD02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)133
19AIGALGAWAN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)140
20KHKAHILIYA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)148
21ROZAROZA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)157
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)164
23BTRABANTHRA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)173
24TLHTILHAR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)182
25MKMIRANPUR KATRA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)192
26BLPUBILPUR05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)199
27TSATISUA06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)206
28PMRPITAMBARPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)215
29RYSRASURIYA06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)224
30CHTICHANETI06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)231
31BEBAREILLY07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)235
32CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)242
33PKRAPARSA KHERA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)247
34BTOBHITAURA08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)253
35DANDHANETA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)259
36NRSNAGARIA SADAT08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)266
37MILMILAK08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)275
38DUNDUGANPUR08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)280
39DAMDHAMORA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)286
40SARSHAHZAD NAGAR09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)291
41RMURAMPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)298
42MPHMUNDHA PANDE09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)306
43DLPDALPATPUR09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)313
44KGFKATHGHAR10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)321
45MBMORADABAD12:15 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)325
46HRHHARTHALA12:47 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)331
47AWPAGHWANPUR12:56 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)336
48MTBMATLABPUR13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)346
49KNTKANTH13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)354
50MWEMEWA NAWADA13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)361
51SEOSEOHARA13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)371
52CAJCHAKRAJ MAL14:03 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)378
53DPRDHAMPUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)385
54HBWHABIBWALA14:23 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)390
55PNIPURAINI14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)396
56NGGNAGINA14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)401
57BEKBUNDKI14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)411
58MSDRMURSHADPUR15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)417
59NBDNAJIBABAD JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)423
60FZLFAZALPUR15:28 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)429
61MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN15:37 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)435
62CNKCHANDOK15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)442
63BLWBALAWALI16:01 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)449
64RSIRAISI16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)457
65LRJLAKSAR JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)465
66DSNIDAUSNI17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)470
67LDRLANDAURA17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)475
68DNRADHANDHERA17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)480
69RKROORKEE17:32 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)483
70IQBIQBALPUR17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)490
71CDLCHODIALA18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)497
72SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H18:10 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)503
73BAEBALIAKHERI18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)508
74SRESAHARANPUR18:45 (Day 2)Destination518

SRE LKO PASS (54252) SAHARANPUR to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE09:12 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)60
12BLWBALAWALI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)88
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:42 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)100
18BEKBUNDKI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)106
19NGGNAGINA12:19 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)127
22DPRDHAMPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)139
24SEOSEOHARA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)146
25MWEMEWA NAWADA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)156
26KNTKANTH13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)171
28AWPAGHWANPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)181
29HRHHARTHALA14:34 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD15:15 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)192
31KGFKATHGHAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)196
32DLPDALPATPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)204
33MPHMUNDHA PANDE16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)211
34RMURAMPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)219
35SARSHAHZAD NAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)226
36DAMDHAMORA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)232
37DUNDUGANPUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)237
38MILMILAK17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)243
39NRSNAGARIA SADAT17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)251
40DANDHANETA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)258
41BTOBHITAURA17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)265
42PKRAPARSA KHERA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)270
43CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)275
44BEBAREILLY19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)283
45CHTICHANETI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)286
46RYSRASURIYA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)293
47PMRPITAMBARPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)303
48TSATISUA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)311
49BLPUBILPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)318
50MKMIRANPUR KATRA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)325
51TLHTILHAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)335
52BTRABANTHRA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)345
53SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)353
54ROZAROZA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)361
55KHKAHILIYA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)369
56AIGALGAWAN22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)377
57AJIANJHI SHAHABAD23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)384
58TDPTODARPUR23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)392
59BEGBEHTAGOKUL23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)399
60KUFKAURHA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)407
61HRIHARDOI23:48 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)416
62KARKARNA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)426
63MSTMASIT00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)434
64BGHBAGHAULI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)440
65BLMBALAMU JN00:34 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)449
66DLQDALELNAGAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)458
67UTAUMAR TALI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)464
68SANSANDILA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)469
69RBDRAHIMABAD01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)480
70DILDILAWARNAGAR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)488
71MLDMALIHABAD01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)494
72KKJKAKORI01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)504
73AMGALAMNAGAR03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)512
74LKOLUCKNOW NR04:05 (Day 2)Destination518

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments