54223/54224 RBL RRS PASSENGER/RRS RBL PASSENGER: RAE BARELI JN-RAGHURAJ SINGH-RAE BARELI JN

RBL RRS PASS (54223) RAE BARELI JN to RAGHURAJ SINGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH20:00 (Day 1)Destination57

RRS RBL PASS (54224) RAGHURAJ SINGH to RAE BARELI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRSRAGHURAJ SINGHSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2NHFNIHASTA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)5
3LLJLALGANJ20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)13
4BYQBAHAI H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)18
5DMWDALMAU JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)26
6RDVRADHA BALAMPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)34
7UBNUBARNI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)40
8SRJKSURAJKUNDA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
9DYPDARYAPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)51
10RBLRAE BARELI JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination57

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments