54221/54222 RBL RRS PASSENGER/RRS RBL PASSENGER: RAE BARELI JN-RAGHURAJ SINGH-RAE BARELI JN

RBL RRS PASS (54221) RAE BARELI JN to RAGHURAJ SINGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)17
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)31
7BYQBAHAI H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)39
8LLJLALGANJ07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH08:05 (Day 1)Destination57

RRS RBL PASS (54222) RAGHURAJ SINGH to RAE BARELI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRSRAGHURAJ SINGHSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2NHFNIHASTA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3LLJLALGANJ08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)13
4BYQBAHAI H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)18
5DMWDALMAU JN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)26
6RDVRADHA BALAMPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
7UBNUBARNI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)40
8SRJKSURAJKUNDA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)45
9DYPDARYAPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)51
10RBLRAE BARELI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination57

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments