54211/54212 RBL CNB PASSENGER/CNB RBL PASSENGER: RAE BARELI JN-KANPUR CENTRAL-RAE BARELI JN

RBL CNB PASS (54211) RAE BARELI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)5
3SRJKSURAJKUNDA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)12
4UBNUBARNI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)16
5RDVRADHA BALAMPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)23
6DMWDALMAU JN06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)30
7BYQBAHAI H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)38
8LLJLALGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)44
9NHFNIHASTA H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)52
10RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)57
11BSWABAISWARA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)62
12TQATAKIA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)69
13IDMINDEMAU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)73
14BQPBIGHAPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)79
15KULHKULHA H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)82
16TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)88
17BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)92
18ACHACHALGANJ09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)96
19KUROKORARI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)100
20ONUNNAO JN09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)111
21MGWMAGARWARA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)117
22CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)125
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:35 (Day 1)Destination128

CNB RBL PASS (54212) KANPUR CENTRAL to RAE BARELI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)36
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)49
11IDMINDEMAU16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)59
13BSWABAISWARA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)76
16LLJLALGANJ17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)84
17BYQBAHAI H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)98
19RDVRADHA BALAMPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)105
20UBNUBARNI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)112
21SRJKSURAJKUNDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)116
22DYPDARYAPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)122
23RBLRAE BARELI JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination128

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments