54153/54154 RBL CNB PASSENGER/CNB RBL PASSENGER: RAE BARELI JN-KANPUR CENTRAL-RAE BARELI JN

RBL CNB PASS (54153) RAE BARELI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)5
3LMNLACHHMANPUR03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)20
4RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)27
5UCRUNCHAHAR JN03:42 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)37
6IDSISHARDASPUR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)44
7MNJRMANJHLEPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)49
8JPDJALALPUR DHAI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)56
9BRRZBARARA BUZURG04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)63
10DMWDALMAU JN05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)69
11BYQBAHAI H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)76
12LLJLALGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)82
13NHFNIHASTA H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)90
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)95
15BSWABAISWARA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)101
16TQATAKIA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)107
17IDMINDEMAU06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)112
18BQPBIGHAPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)117
19KULHKULHA H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)121
20TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)126
21BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)130
22ACHACHALGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)134
23KUROKORARI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)138
24ONUNNAO JN08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)149
25MGWMAGARWARA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)155
26CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)163
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:50 (Day 1)Destination167

CNB RBL PASS (54154) KANPUR CENTRAL to RAE BARELI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:32 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)36
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)49
11IDMINDEMAU18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)59
13BSWABAISWARA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)76
16LLJLALGANJ19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)84
17BYQBAHAI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)98
19BRRZBARARA BUZURG19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)103
20JPDJALALPUR DHAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)110
21MNJRMANJHLEPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)118
22IDSISHARDASPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)122
23UCRUNCHAHAR JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)129
24RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)139
25LMNLACHHMANPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)146
26DYPDARYAPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)161
27RBLRAE BARELI JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination167

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments