54151/54152 FTP CNB PASSENGER/CNB FTP PASSENGER: FATEHPUR-KANPUR CENTRAL-FATEHPUR

FTP CNB PASS (54151) FATEHPUR to KANPUR CENTRAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FTPFATEHPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KKSKURASTI KALAN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3MWHMALWAN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)16
4KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
5BKOBINDKI ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)31
6AUNGAUNG08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)37
7KBNKARBIGWAN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)43
8PMPRPREMPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)49
9SSLSIRSAUL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)55
10RXMROOMA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)61
11CHKCHAKERI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)66
12CNBICHANDARI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)73
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:30 (Day 1)Destination77

CNB FTP PASS (54152) KANPUR CENTRAL to FATEHPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBICHANDARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)3
3CHKCHAKERI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)11
4RXMROOMA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)15
5SSLSIRSAUL18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)22
6PMPRPREMPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)28
7KBNKARBIGWAN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
8AUNGAUNG19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)40
9BKOBINDKI ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)46
10KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)54
11MWHMALWAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)61
12KKSKURASTI KALAN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)70
13FTPFATEHPUR20:50 (Day 1)Destination77

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments