54103/54104 CAR ALD PASSENGER/ALD CAR PASSENGER: CHUNAR-ALLAHABAD JN-CHUNAR

CAR ALD PASS (54103) CHUNAR to ALLAHABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CARCHUNARSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2DAPDAGMAGPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3PREPAHARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)15
4JHGJHINGURA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)22
5MZPMIRZAPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
6BDLVINDHYACHAL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)38
7BEOBIROHE07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)42
8GAEGAIPURA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
9JIAJIGNA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)57
10MNFMANDA ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
11UNDUNCHDIH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)74
12MJAMEJA ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)82
13BEPBHEERPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)93
14KCNKARCHANA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)102
15NYNNAINI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)113
16ALDALLAHABAD JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination120

ALD CAR PASS (54104) ALLAHABAD JN to CHUNAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)8
3KCNKARCHANA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)47
7MNFMANDA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)55
8JIAJIGNA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)90
13JHGJHINGURA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)114
16CARCHUNAR21:40 (Day 1)Destination121

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments