54085/54086 DLI RE PASSENGER/RE DLI DMU DELHI-REWARI-DELHI

DLI RE PASS (54085) DELHI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)60
15KIPKHALILPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)70
16KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)75
17REREWARI09:40 (Day 1)Destination82

RE DLI DMU (54086) REWARI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource10:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA11:06 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI13:35 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments