54075/54076 SPC DELHI PASSENGER/SITAPURCITY PAS SHAHJEHANPUR-DELHI-SHAHJEHANPUR

SPC DELHI PASS (54075) SHAHJEHANPUR to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BTRABANTHRA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)9
3TLHTILHAR17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)18
4MKMIRANPUR KATRA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)28
5BLPUBILPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)35
6TSATISUA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)42
7PMRPITAMBARPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)51
8RYSRASURIYA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)60
9BEBAREILLY19:45 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)71
10CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)79
11PKRAPARSA KHERA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)83
12BTOBHITAURA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)89
13DANDHANETA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)95
14NRSNAGARIA SADAT20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)102
15MILMILAK20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)111
16DUNDUGANPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)116
17DAMDHAMORA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)122
18SARSHAHZAD NAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)127
19RMURAMPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)134
20MPHMUNDHA PANDE21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)142
21DLPDALPATPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)149
22KGFKATHGHAR22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)157
23MBMORADABAD22:40 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)161
24AMROAMROHA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)192
25GJLGAJRAULA JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)215
26GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)229
27GMSGARHMUKTESAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)235
28SMBLSIMBHOOLI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)245
29HPUHAPUR01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)265
30PKWPILKHUA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)277
31GZBGHAZIABAD02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)302
32SBBSAHIBABAD02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)309
33DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)316
34DLIDELHI03:40 (Day 2)Destination322

SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) DELHI to SHAHJEHANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)46
8HPUHAPUR01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)119
14AMROAMROHA03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)154
18MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)161
19KGFKATHGHAR06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)165
20DLPDALPATPUR06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)174
21MPHMUNDHA PANDE06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)180
22RMURAMPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)189
23SARSHAHZAD NAGAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)195
24DAMDHAMORA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)201
25DUNDUGANPUR07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)206
26MILMILAK07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)212
27NRSNAGARIA SADAT07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)220
28DANDHANETA07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)228
29BTOBHITAURA07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)234
30PKRAPARSA KHERA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)239
31CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)244
32BEBAREILLY09:18 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)252
33PMRPITAMBARPUR09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)272
34BLPUBILPUR09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)288
35MKMIRANPUR KATRA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)294
36TLHTILHAR10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)304
37BTRABANTHRA10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)314
38SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:55 (Day 2)Destination323

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments