54059/54060 DLI SMQL PASSENGER/SMQL DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SHAMLI-DELHI

DLI SMQL PASS (54059) DELHI to SHAMLI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:22 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)25
8KEXKHEKRA00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)28
9SFASUNEHRA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)32
10AHQAHERA00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)38
12BTUBARAUT00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)54
13KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)63
14AILMAILAM H01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)73
15KQLKANDHLA01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)79
16SMQLSHAMLI01:35 (Day 2)Destination93

SMQL DLI PASS (54060) SHAMLI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:54 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA08:54 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI10:10 (Day 1)Destination93

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments