54057/54058 DELHI SMQL PASSENGER/SMQL DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SHAMLI-DELHI

DELHI SMQL PASS (54057) DELHI to SHAMLI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI23:19 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)89
24SMQLSHAMLI00:30 (Day 2)Destination93

SMQL DLI PASS (54058) SHAMLI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource03:15 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI05:45 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI06:35 (Day 1)Destination93

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments