54055/54056 MB DLI PASSENGER/DLI MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-DELHI-MORADABAD

MB DLI PASS (54055) MORADABAD to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR17:27 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)127
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)130
21MFHMAHRAULI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)133
22GZBGHAZIABAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)140
23SBBSAHIBABAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)147
24VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)152
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)154
26DLIDELHI20:20 (Day 1)Destination160

DLI MB PASS (54056) DELHI to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource09:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)19
6MFHMAHRAULI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)26
7AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)29
8DSDASNA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)33
9PKWPILKHUA11:17 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)45
10KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)50
11HPUHAPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)56
12BBOBABUGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)64
13QXRKUCHESAR ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)70
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)77
15GMSGARHMUKTESAR12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)86
16GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)93
17KHEKANKATHER12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)99
18GJLGAJRAULA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)107
19MHHRMAHESRA H13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)114
20KFPRKAFURPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)118
21AMROAMROHA13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)130
22KIVKAIALSA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)138
23CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)144
24HKPHAKIMPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)148
25LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)153
26MBMORADABAD14:55 (Day 1)Destination160

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments