54051/54052 LDH FZR PASSENGER/FZR LDH PASSENGER: LUDHIANA JN-FIROZPUR CANT-LUDHIANA JN

LDH FZR PASS (54051) LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)11
4MLXMULLANPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)20
5CKMCHAUKI MAN10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)30
6JGNJAGRAON10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)39
7NNKRNANAKSAR11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)44
8AJLAJITWAL11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)53
9MOGAMOGA11:37 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)68
10DAUDAGRU11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)79
11MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)86
12TWBTALWANDI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)92
13PHSFEROZESHAH12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)104
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT13:10 (Day 1)Destination123

FZR LDH PASS (54052) FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PHSFEROZESHAH14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)19
3TWBTALWANDI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)30
4MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)37
5DAUDAGRU14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)44
6MOGAMOGA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)55
7AJLAJITWAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)70
8NNKRNANAKSAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)79
9JGNJAGRAON15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)84
10CKMCHAUKI MAN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)93
11MLXMULLANPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)103
12BWZBADDOWAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)112
13MGMODELGRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)120
14LDHLUDHIANA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination123

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments