54035/54036 DLI JHL PASSENGER/JHL DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-JAKHAL JN-DELHI

DLI JHL PASS (54035) DELHI to JAKHAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN19:15 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)160
30DHYDHARODI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)168
31DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)175
32KLWNKALWAN H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)179
33TUNTOHANA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)186
34HMQHIMMATPURA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)191
35JHLJAKHAL JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination199

JHL DLI PASS (54036) JAKHAL JN to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHLJAKHAL JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2HMQHIMMATPURA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)7
3TUNTOHANA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)12
4KLWNKALWAN H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)19
5DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)23
6DHYDHARODI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)30
7NRWNARWANA JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)38
8GSOGHASO05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)45
9UCAUCHANA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)53
10BZOBARSOLA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)63
11JINDJIND JN06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)71
12BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)79
13KIUKINANA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)84
14JJTJAI JAI WANTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)91
15JNAJULANA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)97
16KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)102
17KHVKARAINTHI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)112
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)119
19ROKROHTAK JN07:45 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)129
20ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)135
21KRZKHARAWAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)141
22ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)147
23SPZSAMPLA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)151
24ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)156
25ASEASAUDAH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)161
26BGZBAHADURGARH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)169
27GHEGHEVRA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)175
28MQCMUNDKA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)178
29NNONANGLOI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)181
30MGLPMANGOLPURI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)185
31SSBSHAKURBASTI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)188
32DBSIDAYA BASTI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)193
33VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)194
34DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)196
35DLIDELHI10:20 (Day 1)Destination199

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments