54033/54034 DLI NRW PASSENGER/JIND DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-NARWANA JN-DELHI

DLI NRW PASS (54033) DELHI to NARWANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN19:50 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination160

JIND DLI PASS (54034) JIND JN to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
13SPZSAMPLA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)106
19NNONANGLOI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)109
20MGLPMANGOLPURI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)116
22DBSIDAYA BASTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)122
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI19:45 (Day 1)Destination127

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments