54031/54032 DLI JIND PASSENGER/JIND DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-JIND JN-DELHI

DLI JIND PASS (54031) DELHI to JIND JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination127

JIND DLI PASS (54032) JIND JN to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)75
13SPZSAMPLA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)106
19NNONANGLOI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)109
20MGLPMANGOLPURI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)116
22DBSIDAYA BASTI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)122
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI11:00 (Day 1)Destination127

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments