54025/54026 ROK PNP PASSENGER/PNP ROK PASSENGER: ROHTAK JN-PANIPAT JN-ROHTAK JN

ROK PNP PASS (54025) ROHTAK JN to PANIPAT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2GHNAGOHANA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)31
3MDLAMUDLANA12:30 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)42
4DHRNDHURANA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)47
5IRAISRANA H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)52
6NLHNAULTHA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)59
7PNPPANIPAT JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination71

PNP ROK PASS (54026) PANIPAT JN to ROHTAK JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NLHNAULTHA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)12
3IRAISRANA H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)18
4DHRNDHURANA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)23
5MDLAMUDLANA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)29
6GHNAGOHANA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)39
7ROKROHTAK JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination71

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments