54021/54022 BSC NZM PASSENGER/NZM BSC PASSENGER: BULANDSHAHR-H NIZAMUDDIN-BULANDSHAHR

BSC NZM PASS (54021) BULANDSHAHR to H NIZAMUDDIN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSCBULANDSHAHRSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BARLBARAL05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)12
3CHWTCHAPRAWAT H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
4GLHGULAOTHI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
5HZRHAFIZPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
6HPUHAPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)40
7KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
8PKWPILKHUA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)52
9DSDASNA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)64
10AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)67
11MFHMAHRAULI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)70
12GZBGHAZIABAD07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)77
13SBBSAHIBABAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)84
14VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)89
15DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)91
16DLIDELHI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)97
17DSBSADAR BAZAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)99
18NDLSNEW DELHI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)100
19CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)102
20TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)103
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:30 (Day 1)Destination108

NZM BSC PASS (54022) H NIZAMUDDIN to BULANDSHAHR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)8
6DLIDELHI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
7DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)16
8VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)19
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)23
10GZBGHAZIABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)30
11MFHMAHRAULI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)37
12AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)40
13DSDASNA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)43
14PKWPILKHUA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)55
15KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)60
16HPUHAPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)67
17HZRHAFIZPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)76
18GLHGULAOTHI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)86
19CHWTCHAPRAWAT H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)90
20BARLBARAL21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)96
21BSCBULANDSHAHR21:55 (Day 1)Destination108

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments