54019/54020 RE ROK PASSENGER: REWARI-ROHTAK JN-REWARI

RE ROK PASS (54019) REWARI to ROHTAK JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:50 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)5
3PLHWPALHAWAS05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination81

RE ROK PASS (54020) ROHTAK JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)5
3DGHLDIGHAL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)20
4JHJJHAJJAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)36
5MHRIMACHHRAULI20:40 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)48
6PLHWPALHAWAS21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
7GKGGOKALGARH21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)75
8REREWARI21:50 (Day 1)Destination81

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments